Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!

Enter your keyword

HOME

ARTS

HOD : N. Radhakrishnan

B.F.A., P.D.F.A.

M. Saravanan
B.F.A., T.T.C., (M.F.A.)
C. M. Padmavathi
B.Sc., D.E.C.E., (B.F.A)
Meenakshi Sundaram
B.F.A (Visual Commn) (M.F.A)
Senthil Kumar
B.F.A.
T.S. Sumana 
B.F.A., Dip. Maya (3D)
B.Monica
M.F.A.
Chandra Suganya
B.Com., TTC, MMSE
S.Balamurugan
B.A., B.F.A.
Parthiban Panneerselvam
D.F.A., Course on free hand outline & model drawing, Course on traditional drawings techniques
Devisri Dhanaraj
B.Com., M.B.A. (HR)

CRAFT

HOD : R. Lakshmi Prabha

M.Com., M.C.A, B.F.A., Dip. Designing, Dip. Drawing

PERFORMING ARTS

HOD : Shilpa Srinivasan

M.Sc., Trained Bharatnatyam Dancer, Visharad in Hindustan Classical

Anu Kumari Shukla
B.A. (Eco), NTTC
V. G. Sri Devi
B.Sc., B.Ed., CIDTT
Sumathy Niranjan
M.A. (Music)
Aruna Jayanth
M.Sc. (IT)

Jaya Sankari
M.F.A., M.Phil.
Lalitha Priya
D.F.T.
S. Kumaresan
D.D.M.F., D.F.A., Dip.Yoga
Vinita Venkataraman
B.Sc. (Math), Master of Music
Shweta Mohanakrishnan
B.Sc., PGDMLT
Gayathri Raj
B.Com., M.B.A.
S.Divyakalaa
B.F.A. & TTC in Bharathanatyam,
Adv. Dip in Montessori
C. Punitha
Dip. In Music, B.Music, (DMT)
S.Karthick
(Consultant)
B.Sc., Modern Jazz & Classical Ballet, Zumba Instructor

CAS COORDINATOR

P.A. SRINIVASAN

M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed., M.B.A., M.M.M., PGDPM (NIPM), M.Sc.

HOD : Ganga Raghavan

M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.

HOD : S. Vetrikumaran

B.Sc., M.C.A.

Suganya
B.Com., M.C.A., B.Ed., M.B.A.
Saranya C.
M.E. (CS)
Anjali Venugopal
B.Tech. (IT)
Jayapriya
B.Sc., M.C.A.
J. Murali
M.C.A., M.Phil., B.Ed.
Meghna Durgesh Upadhyay
M.E.
R. Sudha
B.C.A., DPPT, DEC, B.Ed.
Dimy Mathew
B.Sc. (CBZ), D.C.E.

N. Radhika
B.Com., M.C.A., (M.Phil)
Latha
M.Sc. B.Ed.
Mahalakshmi G.
B.E., M.B.A., M.E.
Gowri Sudha
M.C.A., B.Ed., M.C.S.
K.C. Subha Priya
B.Sc., B.Ed.
Kalpana Sharma
M.C.A., M.Sc. (CS), GNIIT
Shyamala Shivram
B.E., M.S.
Indumathi Pazhanivel
D.C.E., B.E., (ECE)
Faustina Jeya Rose
B.Tech. (IT), M.E. (CSE)

HOD : V. Sathya Narayana Rao

M.Com., M.Phil., B.Ed., ICWA (Inter)

Head : Seshadri Gopalan

B.Sc & M.Sc (Math), M.C.A., B.Ed. (Eng & Math)

Radha Devi Sanku
M.E., P.G.C.E.
Sreelekha R.
B.B.M., DPPTTC
Arti Agarwal
B.E Computer Science, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C

HOD : G. Raajheshwaree

M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed.

Sangeetha Sreedharan
B.Com., AMI Montessori
Nalini Sridhar
M.A., B.Ed., Montessori Trained
K.T. Mala
B.A., B.Ed.
Kamala Raman
M.A., B.Ed.
S. Sudha

B.C.A., M.A., B.Ed.
R. Kalpana
M.A., B.Ed.
Uma
B.Com., PGDELT, (M.A)
Vidhya
B.A., M.Ed., DLS
Vidya Ramakrishnan
(Consultant)
Ph.D. (English)

Anjali P.R.
M.A.
Sahaya Raj Ambrose
M.A., B.Ed.
Arti Agarwal
B.E Computer Science, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C

Annanthi
M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed.
Bonny Roy
M.A. (Ling), M.Phil.
Lily Dexter Solomon
B.Com. ECCEd
Seemal Kapoor
M.A., PG Dip.IR & PM
Sheena Jacob
B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
Ranjana Thirunavukkarasu
MBA (Fin)
Rohini Karthikeyan
M.A.
Rajlaxmi Satish
B.A., D.Ed.
Mythili
B.Com., M.A., M.Phil, B.Ed.
Lorraine La’brooy
(Consultant)

M.A., B.Ed.
Nancy Jeya Sobana W.P.
M.A. (Eng) B.Ed., MBA (HR)
Maithri Venkat
M.A., B.Ed.

T. V. Srividya
M.Com., B.Ed. (M.A)
S. V. Ranivalarmathi
M.A., B.Ed.
Nirmala Devi
M.A., B.Ed.
Sathya Priya
B.A., B.Ed., (M.B.A)
S. Jayasree
B.A., B.Ed.
V. S. Ramani
M.A., B.Ed.
Rashmi Harish
M.C.A., B.Com. (Hons)
Nandini V.A.
B.E., DPPTT
Febronia Roseline A.
M.A., B.Ed., M.B.A.
Greeshma Peethambaran
M.A., M.Phil. (Eng)
Shakespeare C.
B.A. & M.A. (Eng), B.Ed.,  M.S.W.
Evangelin Ruth K.
M.A.
Sreelekha R.
B.B.M., DPPTTC

FRENCH

Lianne Modonna Lafrenais
M.A (French)
Remya Swaminathan

M.A. (Hindi), M.A (French), B.Sc.
Divya Badhrinarayanan
B.Sc. & M.Sc (Math), M.A. (French), Dip, Sup, (Fr), B.Ed.
Revathy Indragopal
B.Tech. (IT), Dip. French

SPANISH

Mohanavel Palaniappan
(Consultant)
B.E. (ECE), M.B.A., DELE (B1) – Spanish

GERMAN

V. Ravi Kumar
B.Com
T. Aarathy
M.Sc., Dip German

HOD : Padma Ganesan

B.Sc., M.A. (Pol. Sci.), M.A. (Hist. Stud.), M.A., M.Phil (Pub. Admn.), B.Ed., (Ph.D.)

Gayathri Thiagarajan
M.Com., B.B.A., M.B.A., B.Ed.
M. Renuka
M.Com., B.Ed.
Kannan K.S.
M.A., B.Ed.
Arpita Saha
B.Sc., M.A., B.Ed.
Udita Chanchal Chakravarty
B.Sc., B.Ed (Math), M.A. (Eco)
D. Harathi
M.A., B.Ed.
P. Muthiah
M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed.
Shubhra Singh
M.A. (Geography)
Asif Iqbal
M.Com., B.Ed.
Arunima K.
B.Com., M.B.A. (HR & Fin)

T.S. Kavita Rajeshwari
M.A., M.Phil (Eco)
G. Priyalatha
M.A., B.Ed., CIDTT, MTT, AMIT, (M.Phil)
T. Kanimozhi

M.Sc., B.Ed.
K.R. Dheepa
B.Sc., M.B.A., B.Ed.
Chitra
B.A., B.Ed.
S. Gomathi
M.A., M.Phil. (Pub Admn)
Ashakumari R.
M.A., B.Ed.
A.P.N. Jaishanthi
M.A (Eco), M.A (Hist), B.Ed.
Chitra Ramtilak
M.A., B.Ed.

Athirshtadevi C.
M.Com., M.Phil.
V.G. Shanthi
M.A., B.Ed.
Tania Ibrahim M.
M.Sc.
Anindita Sarkar
M.A. (His), B.Ed.
Lakshmi Priya B.
M.Sc. (Psy)., Dip. in Mont.
Raphael V.
B.A. & B.Ed. (His), B.Phil., M.A. (Eng), M.Sc. (Psy), M.A. (Research), M.Phil (Asian Christian Studies)
P. Indira
B.A., M.A., M.Phil, B.Ed. (History), D.C.A., PGDPMIR
S. Srividhya
B.A (CS), M.Com., M.Phil. (Commerce)

HINDI

HOD (CONSULTANT) :

GAURI SHANKER GUPTA

B.A., M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed., Ph.D.

Mamta Naiwal
M.A (Hindi), M.A (Eng), M.A (Urdu), M.A (Music)
Archana Jain
B.Com.
Nisha Rawat
B.Com., NTT
Priyanka Tiwari
M.A., B.Ed.
P. Kavitha Bohra
M.A., M.Phil., Ph.D
Pratima Devi
B.A., BTC
Janaki Thogarrati
M.A., B.Ed., M.Phil.
M. Malarvizhi
M.A., B.Ed.
Pratibha Singh
M.A., B.Ed.
Shashi Mittal
(Consultant)
M.A., B.Ed.

Manisha Saxena
M.A., M.Ed.
B. Cicilia
B.A., B.Ed.
Meenakshi Saini
M.A., B.Ed.
M. Pushpavathy
M.A., B.Ed.
Suman Yadav
M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed.
Meeta Shain
B.Sc.
Navpreet Kaur
B.A. (Prog), Dip.ECCE
Supriya Nigam
M.Sc., B.Ed.
Bhanpurkar Hemeshree Vikas

B.Com., M.F.A.
Gauri Shanker Gupta
(Consultant)
B.A., M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed., Ph.D.
Sushmita Sharma
B.A. (Eng), (M.A. – Hindi)

SANSKRIT

R. Sundar
M.A., M.Phil. (Ph.D)
P. Prabakaran
M.A., B.Ed.

TAMIL

HOD : G.P.KAVITHAMANI

M.A., M.Ed.

Rajeswari
M.A., B.Ed.
Meena
B.Com., D.Ed.
Shanthadevi
M.A., B.Ed.
S. Bhuvaneshwari
M.A., B.Ed., B.Lit., DTE
R.V. Parvathi
M.A., B.Ed.
P. Thiripura Sundari
M.A., B.Ed.
V. Indira
B.Sc., PGDCA, DPPTT, (B.Ed.)
V. Poongodi
M.A., B.Ed.
Reka
B.B.A., PGDCA, DPPTT, (B.A.)

Jansirani Rajalakshmi
M.A., B.Ed.
Ambika
M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed.
Bavani
M.A., M.Ed.
Kousalya
M.A., B.Ed.
K. Meena
M.A., B.Ed.
Kanimozhi S.
M.A., B.Ed.
Emicarmichael A.
B.Lit., M.A. (Tamil) D.T.Ed., B.Ed., TPT

Varnikha Pushpa N.
BA, B.ED, Dip. in. Montessori, M.D.A (Child Psychology)
Manju M.

B.Com, MA, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Jamuna T.
MBA, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Rajalakshmy
B.com, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C, Dakshin Bharath Hindi Prachar Sabha Praveen.
Nithyakala M.
B.Sc, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Hima Bindu
MCA, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Kadarkarai Selvi K.
M.Com , M.Phil, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Lalitha R.
B.A., Dip. Early Childhood Care & Edu
Divyakalaa R.
BFA in Bharathanatyam, Adv.Dip.Int.Maria Montessori Training, Teacher Training in Bharathanatyam
Rajini  M.
BA (English), Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C, DCA
Aruna B.R.
B.Sc (Bio-Chemistry), PGD (Nutrition and Dietetics), Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Vineetha Aloysious
M.Com (Corp.). CICCT

Basriya Saleem
B.Sc (Bio-Chemistry), Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Sharmila R.
BCS, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Deepa V.
BA English, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Priyadarshani Angadi
B.Com, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Ramya Durga N.
MBA, MA Yoga, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Vijayalakshmi J.
B.Com, M.sc (IT), DECE in TNOU
Sathya R.
BPT, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Shirley Preethy
B.Sc Maths, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Poornakhala K.K.
MBA, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Arokia Mary Nancy
B.Tech (IT),Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Savitha Sasikumar

B.Sc Physics, PGDCA, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Chithra M.
M.com, B.ED, KG Trained
Rethy Kumari B.
B.Com, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
John Sheeba
MA, PGDCA, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C

Ramya S.
B.Sc. & M.Sc. (Math), DPPE

Yamini D.
BE (EEE), Dip.P.P.T.T.C
Savithra K.
B.Sc (Zoology), B.ED
Priyadharshini R.
B.Sc, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Vidhyalakshmi S.
Dip.Electronic & Telecommunication, D.T.T
Asma Mohammed Ilyas
B.Sc, B.ED
Pamela Chakraborty
BA, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Anitha J.
B.Com, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C, B.ED
Sirisha Y.
B.Sc, B.ED, B.sc, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Bhagya Nandakumar
B.B.A., DPPTT
B. Thilaka
B.Sc., M.C.A., DPPTT
Rehana A.
BE (ECE), Dip. In. Mont.Education
Nilofer Rafi
B.Com, Dip.in.P.P.T.T.C
Banu Priya K.
M.Sc Computer Science, Dip.in.Montessori.
Sovmiya Rajakumari M.
B.E (EEE), PGDNTT
Anitha Kannan
B.Sc. (Biochem), M.Sc. (Biotech), DPPTT

Hema Ananth
B.Sc. Dip. Mont.
Shobana V.
B.E., M.B.A., DPPTT
Kavitha S.
B.E. (E.C.E.), M.B.A. (Fin & Mkg), Dip.Mot.Edu
Vishalini Prabhu
B.Tech (Bioinformatics), DPPTT
Umadevi Iranaveeran
B.E. (E.C.E.), DPPTT
Durgadevi Sembian
B.C.A., M.C.A, Montessori certification
Indira
B.A., M.A. (Eco), DPPTT

HOD : V.S.Sita

M.Sc.

Sathish Kumar A.
B.A. (Pub. Admn.), C.L.I.S.
Honey C.I.
M.A., B.Ed., M.L.I.S., NET
Alagendran K.
B.Sc. (Spl. Chem), M.L.I.Sc., PGDLAN

HOD : D. Harathi

M.A., B.Ed.

V. Anandhi
M.A., B.Ed., PGDCS, CICTT, CTPM
Sharmila
M.Sc. (Psy), M.A.
Huzra Banu Z.
M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.

HOD : V.Srinivasan

M.Sc., M.Ed., PGDCA (M.B.A)

Ruchi Joshi
M.A., B.Ed.
S.Usha
M.Sc., M.Phil.
Mary Valarmathi
M.Sc., B.Ed., (M.Phil)
Linda Christina
B.Sc., B.Ed.
Lakshmi
B.Sc., M.A.
Merlin Sheela
M.Sc., B.Ed.
V. Maheswari
M.Com., B.Ed., DTE, CIDTT
P.U. Vijaya
M.Com., B.Ed.
P.A. Vijayalakshmi
B.Sc., B.Ed. (M.Sc.)
S. Salai Sivasundhari
M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Phil.

Sujatha Murali
B.Com., M.C.A., B.Ed.

P.K. Raju Kodisundaram
B.Sc., M.Sc., D.T.Ed., B.Ed.

Rajalakshmi
M.Sc., B.Ed.
Gayathri Gopalan
B.Sc., M.C.S., M.Phil.
Rajarajeshwari

B.Sc., B.Ed.
T. Selvarani
M.Sc., B.Ed.
Chandresh Singh
M.Sc., B.Ed.
Biji Sukumari
M.Sc., B.Ed.
M. Lakshmi
B.Sc., B.Ed.

A. Anitha
B.Sc., B.Ed., M.A.

R. Sachu Devi
M.Sc., B.Ed.
V. Deepa
M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.
Ranjini R.
M.Sc, B.Ed.
E. Sathyabama
B.Sc. (Math),B.Ed.

Bijendra Singh Rana
B.Sc., B.Ed., MBA (Fin), D.M.E.
Usha
M.Sc., Ph.D.
J. Devi Sri
M.Sc., PGDCA
Habitha
B.Sc., DLS, Dip. Montessori
Manjula
B.Sc., B.Ed.
G. Mythili
B.Sc., B.Ed.
C. Sundar
M.Sc., B.Ed.
Brindha G.
M.Sc., B.Ed. (Math)

S.P. Malarkodi
B.Sc. & M.Sc., B.Ed.

P. Akila
B.Sc. (Math), M.C.A.

PHYSICS

HOD : Amrita Saxena

M.Sc., B.Ed., Ph.D

CHEMISTRY

HOD : G. Shantha

M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.

LIFE SCIENCE

HOD : Albert Gnana Prasad

M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed., (Ph.D)

K. Mythili 
B.Sc., B.Ed., D.C.A.
Sujatha Kumar
M.Sc., M.Ed.
Charumathi B.
B.B.A., DTCC
T. Saranya
M.Sc.
T. Karthika
M.Sc., M.Phil.

G. Sheeba Jaba Thangam
M.Sc. (B.Ed.)
Veena V.
M.Sc.
K. Mythili
B.E.
C. Kalaivani
M.Sc. (Bot)
R.S. Balaji Venkata Subramanian
(BBA)
R. Devaki
B.A (His)
M. Venkata Subramanian
M.Sc., M.Tech., MBA
M.S. Geetha
M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.

B. Ranganathan
B.Pharm., M.S., Ph.D.
Chandra Bala Sekharan
Ph.D., M.Sc., M.Phil.
Sindhu Arun
M.Sc., M.Ed.

Aruna A.
M.Sc., M.Phil. (Ph.D)
Aarthy A.

B.Sc. & M.Sc. (Phy), B.Ed., DPPTT
S. Vallinayagam
M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.
Mayuri M.
B.Tech (Bio-Tech)
Sridevi Potluru
D.E.C.E., DPPTT, PDCA
Ampili Jayachandran
M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.

Sangeetha Narayanasamy
M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.
Priya Susan Satish
B.Sc., M.A., B.Ed.
Promila Saxena
B.Sc., DDPHN, B.Ed.
Deivanai Annamalai
B.Sc., B.Ed., (M.Sc.)

Murugesh K.
M.Sc., B.Ed., D.C.A.
Rajee R.

M.Sc., M.Phil (Mic. Bio)
A. Padmavathy
B.A. DPPTT
K. Bhuvana
B.Sc., B.Ed.
Sulekha Baiju
M.Sc., B.Ed.
K. Puvitha
B.A., B.Ed., Dip. In Montessori
Shobanah Kirubnath
M.Sc., B.Ed., PGD (Nutrition)
Mumthas Habeeb
B.Sc., B.Ed.
Shoba Grace M.
B.Sc., B.Ed.
Adline Terrance
M.Sc., M.Phil., D.Com., CIG
S. Senthilkumari
M.Sc., M.Ed.
P. Caroline Sharmila Selvarani
M.Sc., B.Ed.
N.P. Anitha Priyadarshini
M.Sc., B.Ed.
Dorothy Rajasekar
M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.
Grisilda Paneerselvam
M.Sc., M.Ed.
Anuradha S.
M.S., M.Sc., B.Ed.
Shobha N. Nambiar
M.Sc., B.Ed.

N. Mallika Mahesh
M.Sc., M.Phil., Ph.D
A.M. Sophie
M.Sc., B.Ed.
Jessy Sanil
B.Com., B.Ed., MHRM, GNIIT, Dip. Montessori
Kavitha Rajagopalan
M.A., B.Ed., PGPDMR, (M.Sc)
R. Ramesh
(Consultant)

B.Sc. (Microbiology), PGDMLT
J.R. Beula Rani
M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.
Suganya R.
M.Sc., (B.Ed.)

Vidhya Saraswathi
B.E.
Shalini V.
M.Sc., B.Ed.

P. Venkata Rajitha
B.Sc.(M.P.C), M.Sc. (Chem)
Dhananjayan Rajendran 
B.Sc. (Nutrition, FSM & Dietetics), M.Sc. (Clinical Nutrition)
Ranga Sekar Pagidi
B.Sc. (Microbio, Biochem, Chem), M.Sc. (Organic Chem)
Sunitha
M.Sc., M.Phil. (Microbiology)
Rinku Mazumder
B.Sc., M.Sc. (Botony), B.Ed.
Bindya M.R.
B.Sc. (Phy), PGDCA
Shankar
B.Sc., M.Sc. (Phy), (Ph.D)
Senthamil Selvi Babu
B.C.A.

HOD : Mohamed Ishan

B.P.E.S., M.P.Ed., M.Phil, NIS, 'C' License (Football)

Jagadeeswaran
B.P.E., M.P.Ed., PG Dip. Yoga, IAAF (Level 1) Athletics
Jayachandiran
B.P.E.S., M.P.Ed., M.Phil (Hockey)
Velmurugan
B.Sc., M.P.Ed., M.Phil., PG Dip. Yoga, Diploma NIS (Basketball)
Balagangatharan
B.Sc., M.P.Ed., PGDFN, FSTO, IAAF (Level 1) Athletics
Kalaivani
B.Sc., M.P.Ed., M.Phil., PG Dip.Yoga, Diploma NIS, ‘D’ License (Football)

Padmavati
B.Sc., B.Ed. (Math), M.Sc. (Yoga)
Jaganathan K.
B.Com. PGDFN, Dip. First Aid, B.P.Ed. (Fitness Trainer)
Sathialakshmi Sureshbabu
M.P.Ed. (Basketball), B.Sc.

Manikandan P.
B.Sc., M.P.Ed., PG Dip. Yoga, P.G.D.F.N.
K. Kamsananthi
B.C.A., M.Sc. (Yoga Therapy), PGDYN

HEADMISTRESS

V. MAHESWARI

M.Com., B.Ed., DTE, CIDTT

Jaqlin Simon
M.C.A., B.Ed.
Shalini H. Menon

B.Com. PGDBA, Dip.Modern office practice, CIDTL
R. Abitha
B.C.A., M.B.A., CIDTL
Ramya Nagarajan
M.Sc. (IT)
Payal Sharma
M.C.A.
S. Priya
B.Tech
R. Nithya
B.E. (CSE)
Lopamudra Chatterjee
B.Sc., Dip. in Mont. & P.T.T.

Jatinder Kaur
B.A., B.Ed., Dip.A.M.I.
R. Anitha

B.Tech., M.B.A., M.Sc., DPPTTC
C. Kadhiroli

M.E. (CSE)
J. Tamizhselvi
M.Com., B.Ed.
Varsha Nandakumar
B.Tech.

S. Chandramani
B.A. (Eng), (M.A)

Swapna Purushothaman
B.Sc., M.C.M., DPPTT
Nithiya Karupusamy
B.Sc., B.Ed.
B. Karthika
B.E.

Nagajyothi Vijainathraja
B.Com., M.B.A.,D.T.Ed., DPPTT
Vinutha R S.
D.E.E.E., B.B.A., B.Ed. (M.A. Eng)
T Shanmugapriya
B.Sc. (CT), M.C.A., B.Ed.
Uma Maheswari T. R.
B.Sc. (Microbio), M.Sc. (Medical Lab Tech), CIDTT

HOD : Priti Venkatesan

B.Com.(Hons), LLB, ACS, PGDBM, Dip. Early childhood education, Licensed Davis Facilitator (USA), DLS Mentor, NLP Practitioner

Manju S. Pillai
M.A., B.Ed.
Nirupama Krishnan
M.A., B.Ed., CIDTT, DLS, Dip.KG & Primary Teaching
Vidhya
B.A., M.Ed., DLS
Habitha
B.Sc., DLS, Dip. Montessori
Jessy Sanil
B.Com., B.Ed., MHRM, GNIIT, Dip. Montessori
Aparna S.
B.Sc. (Biochem), M.S.W. (Medical & Psychiatric), Diploma in Spl. Education (Multiple Disabilities)

Kavitha Rajagopalan
B.A., M.A., B.Ed., (Eng), PGPDSE, M.Sc (Counselling & Psychotherapy), Montessori Trained
B. Reka
B.B.A., PGDCA, DPPTT, B.A. (Tam), M.Sc. (Counselling and Psychotherapy)
Sandhya Senthil
B.Sc (Microbiology), M.Sc. (Molecular Biology)
Bhanumathy V.
B.Sc (Math), M.S (IT), B.Ed. (Spl.Edu)
R. Ramyaseenu
B.E. (ECE), DLS, Primitive Reflexes

HOD : Vijaya Nath Yadav

M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed., PGDT, PGDJ

Neeraj Nigam
M.P.Ed.
M. Ravi Kumar
(Consultant)

Army Graduate Degree

HOD : Ushma S.

B.Com., CIDTT

Gayathri Venkataraghavan
B.Com, NTTC
Prema V Sankar
B.A. (English), Dip. Journalism