Enter your keyword

CBSE

School Toppers

Class XII

GOWRI RAJ VARMR

Gowri Raj Varma

Humanities

Awarded the C.A. Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

B HARITHA

B. Haritha

Humanities

Sruthi Subramanian

Commerce

Class X

RADHA GARIKIPATI

Radha Garikipati

Awarded the Sulochana Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

Class XII

Harshini_Commarce

Harshini

Commerce

Awarded the C.A. Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

B-Swathi_Science_400x400

B. Swathi

Science

Awarded the C.A. Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

Sreedhar Arumugam

Science

R. Sneha

Science

Class X

ANANYA-RAVICHANDRAN_3863_400x400

Ananya Ravichandran

Awarded the Sulochana Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

Class XII

2247--updated2

Sunish Bansal

Science

Awarded the C.A. Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

K Bargavi

Science

R Dhanusha

Humanities

P Pooja

Commerce

Class X

N Vishwa

Awarded the Sulochana Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

Class XII

Arjun Narendra Kumar Agrawal

Humanities

Awarded the C.A. Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

Preethi Rathina K

Commerce

Shubham

Commerce

Class X

P.B. Harita

Awarded the Sulochana Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

Class XII

Class X

Roshni Ramanan

Humanities

Awarded the C.A. Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

Rishikesh Deshmukh

N. Sivaraman

Commerce

Santnam Bakshi

Science

Sunish Bansal

Awarded the Sulochana Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

Class XII

Class X

Ajay Krishna M

Science

Awarded the C.A. Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

Akhil K

Palaniappan M

Science

Sukanya Prakash

Commerce

Garima Chuphal

Awarded the Sulochana Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

Class XII

Class X

Kousik S

Science

Awarded the C.A. Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

Karan dsilva

Science

R.Arun

Commerce

Manusmriti Agarwal

Awarded the Sulochana Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

Class XII

Class X

Sai Aparna

Science

Awarded the C.A. Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

K. Sukumar

Science

Rapole Anirudh Jagannatha Rao

Commerce

Tejaswini Karra

Awarded the Sulochana Rajagopalachari Memorial Endowment Prize.

Class XII

Class X

R.S. Gayathri

Science

Nivea Vivek

Commerce

Abilash G.

Science

Palicherla Anirudh
S. Aravind
R. Arun
L. Ashokan
M. Krishna
Abhimanyu
Karan Dsilva
Kartikeya Sudhir Akojwar
T. Sri Manasa